Published

BACK CATALOGUE

2020/21 Published Videos


Click a link to go straight there!


15/08: PSF: Wimborne v Sholing

20/08: PSF: BCS Ham Rec v Pro:Direct Academy (U18)

22/08: PSF: Wimborne v Christchurch

29/08: PSF: Hamworthy Utd v Wimborne Town

01/09: Christchurch v Ascot Utd (FA Cup)

05/09: Verwood v Hythe & Dibden (Wessex One)

08/09: Christchurch v Sholing (2019/20 RCC Semi)

12/09: Wimborne Town v AFC Portchester (FA Cup)

19/09: Christchurch v Horndean (Wessex Prem)

22/09: Christchurch v Dorchester Town (FA Cup 1st Qual Rd)

26/09: Wimborne Town v Chesham Utd (Southern Prem South)

29/09: Christchurch v Lymington Town (Wessex Prem)

03/10: Christchurch v Gloucester City (FA Cup 2nd Rd Qual)

03/10: Wimborne Town v Melksham Town (FA Cup 2nd Rd Qual)

06/10: Wimborne Town v Farnborough (Southern Prem South)

10/10: New Milton Town v Totton & Eling (FA Vase)

13/10: Christchurch v Dulwich Hamlet (FA Cup 3rd Rd Qual)

17/10: Hamworthy Utd v Alresford (Wessex Prem)

31/10: Hamworthy Utd v Ilfracombe Town (FA Vase)

03/11: Christchurch v Baffins Milton Rovers (Wessex Prem)

05/12: New Milton Town v Longlevens AFC (FA Vase Rd 2)

15/12: Hamworthy Utd v Bournemouth (Wessex Prem)

19/12: Hamworthy Utd v Blackfield & Langley (Wessex Prem)

27/12: Christchurch v Falmouth Town (FA Vase Rd 3)

17/04: United Services Portsmouth v Christchurch (FA Vase Rd 4)

18/04: Hamworthy Recreation v AFC Stoneham (U18)

24/04: Hamworthy Utd v Whitchurch Utd (League Cup 1/4 Final)

01/05: US Portsmouth v Flackwell Heath (FA Vase 1/4 Final)

08/05: US Portsmouth v Binfield FC (FA Vase Semi-Final 1st Half)

08/05: US Portsmouth v Binfield FC (FA Vase Semi-Final 2nd Half)

11/05: Hamworthy Utd v Bashley (League Cup Semi-Final)

22/05: Hamworthy Utd v US Portsmouth (League Cup Final)

23/05: Great Ormond Street Charity Match

02/06: B'mouth Electric v B'mouth Manor (Page Croft Cup Final)

16/06: Loch & Quay v Abbey (Mark Hart Sunday Senior Cup Final)

2019/20 Fixtures


Click a link to go straight there!


16/07: Christchurch 1 v 3 Chichester City

20/07: Brockenhurst FC 0 v 0 Frimley Green FC

25/07: Christchurch Dev 3 v 0 New Milton Town Res

27/07: Brockenhurst 0 v 4 Lymington Town (Friendly)

03/08: New Milton Reserves v AFC Burton

06/08: Brockenhurst 3 v 1 Solent University

10/08: Brockenhurst v AFC Stoneham (FA Cup)

13/08: Poole Town v Tiverton Town

16/08: RUGBY: Bournemouth RFC v Wimborne RFC

17/08: Poole Town v Yate Town

21/08: Poole Town Reserves v Totton & Eling Reserves

26/08: Poole Town v Wimborne Town

14/09: Poole Town v Harrow Borough

18/09: Christchurch Dev v Portchester Res

21/09: Poole Town v Hungerford Town (FA Cup)

24/09: Christchurch v QPA (Bmth Senior Cup)

28/09: Christchurch Dev v Wimborne Town Dev

29/09: New Milton Town Ladies v Eastleigh Ladies FC

01/10: Brockenhurst v Lymington

06/10: Talbot Rangers v Loch & Quay

08/10: Christchurch v Royal Navy FA

12/10: New Milton Town v Totton & Eling

15/10: New Milton Town v Lymington Town

19/10: Christchurch Development v Poole Town Reserves

20/10: Bmth Sports Ladies v New Milton Town Ladies

22/10: Poole Town v Hayes & Yeading - FA Cup Q4 (R)

26/10: Brockenhurst v Christchurch

29/10: Poole Town v Hartley Wintney (FA Trophy)

09/11: New Milton Town v Newport IW FC

16/11: Christchurch v Bashley

19/11: Christchurch v Bournemouth FC

23/11: Poole Town Reserves v AFC Stoneham Reserves

26/11: Christchurch v Hythe & Dibden (Wsx Lg Cup Rd 3)

30/11: Poole Town v Taunton Town

01/12: B'tone Ladies v G'ham Tn Ladies (Dorset Cup Rd 1)

03/12: Christchurch v Downton (Bmth Senior Cup Rd 2)

07/12: New Milton Town v Fawley

08/12: Talbot Rangers v Shire Utd (FA Sunday Cup Rd 3)

14/12: Christchurch v Alresford Town

04/01: Poole Town v Farnborough

11/01: Christchurch v SCR (FA Vase R4)

19/01: Talbot Rangers v Portland FC (FA Sunday Cup R4)

25/01: Brockenhurst v Horndean

01/02: Poole Town v Swindon Supermarine

04/02: Poole Town v Merthyr Town

08/02: Wimborne Town v Beaconsfield Town

18/02: Christchurch v Brockenhurst

22/02: New Milton Town v Petersfield Town

25/02: Wimborne Town v Merthyr Town

29/02: Wimborne Town v Chesham Utd

03/03: Christchurch v Hamworthy Utd

10/03: Christchurch v Bournemouth (Russell-Cotes)

14/03: Christchurch v Shaftesbury